Back to pick-up-lines.info

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

pick-up-lines.info ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__uivMarketing
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Project Agora Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
Jampp LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Ermes
GeoEdge
GeistM Technologies LTD
Clipr
crossvertise GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Kairion GmbH
Next Media SRL
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Kubient Inc.
diva-e products
3Q nexx GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Acxiom
Beaconspark Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Audiohook Corporation
LiveRamp
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
DynAdmic
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Adpone SL
PubWise, LLLP
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Dentsu Italia SpA
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Captify Technologies Limited
Sirdata Cookieless
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Audience Network
Boldwin LTD
Adikteev
twiago GmbH
Fyber
Keymantics
vitrado GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Insticator, Inc.
Ask Locala
StackAdapt
Celtra, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Ensighten
Brave People Ltd.
Parrable, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
GeoProve Limited
Xandr, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
REMAILME
Dable Inc.
Piano Software Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
The Ozone Project Limited
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Monet Engine Inc
LoopMe Limited
Bannerflow AB
PROXISTORE
Duration Media, LLC.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Habu
Sirdata
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Between Exchange
Impact+
iProspect GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Mobsuccess
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
NoBid, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
PIXIMEDIA
AdQuiver Media SL
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Opti Digital SAS
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
BusinessClick
OneTag Limited
Samba TV, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Teads France SAS
Vidoomy Media SL
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Adloox SA
Threedium
Adxperience SAS
Gamoshi Ltd
Bidmatic Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Webgains GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
adsquare GmbH
Sportradar AG
Lupon Media
Kayzen
Pubfinity LLC
INFOnline GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
GumGum, Inc.
digitalAudience B.V.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Dailymotion SA
Blingby LLC
Relevant Digital Oy
Adkernel LLC
xpln.ai SAS
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Netpoint Media GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
Fido S.r.l
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Yieldmo, Inc.
Nexx360
Fifty Technology Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
The Kantar Group Limited
GlobalWebIndex
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Videobyte Inc
LiveIntent Inc.
video intelligence AG
Gamned
Platform161 B.V.
Revcontent, LLC
Readpeak Oy
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Azerion Holding B.V.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Amobee Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
giosg.com Oy
Global Media Group Services Limited
1plusX AG
Frameplay Corporation
Playwire LLC
Smaato, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
SpringServe, LLC
InMobi Pte Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Pressboard Media Inc
AudienceProject Aps
Telecoming S.A.
Localsensor B.V.
Content Ignite
Jetpack Digital LLC
Viafoura Inc.
RTB House S.A.
BidMachine Inc.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Impactify SARL
Imonomy
Konodrac S.L.
glomex GmbH
Adlane LTD
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Passendo Aps
Comscore B.V.
GroupM UK Limited
emetriq GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Arcspire Limited
FRVR Limited
ADventori SAS
Bucksense Inc
Google Advertising Products
Ad Alliance GmbH
Hyper LLC
Zemanta Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Vidcrunch LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
belboon GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
Jaduda GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Prebid.org
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Epsilon
DeepIntent, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Brid Video DOO
SPEAKOL DMCC
Bidstack Limited
Spoods GmbH
C WIRE AG
Bombora Inc.
Realeyes OU
Attributy
AuDigent
Nubo LTD
TF1 PUBLICITE
VRTCAL Markets Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
OnProspects Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Skaze
Quality Media Network GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
Sayollo Media LTD
ad6media
Clinch Labs LTD
Wagawin GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Epom Ltd.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ArtChaos s.r.o.
SheMedia, LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Query Click Limited
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Truvid Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Adform A/S
Converge-Digital
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
BILENDI SA
AdInMo LTD
Demandbase, Inc.
Golden Bees
Publicis Media GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
TOPBOX Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Norstat AS
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
ADMAX
Bigabid Media ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
mainADV Srl
Knorex
EXADS
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Cluep LLC
Next Millennium Media INC
Exit Bee Limited
Mars Media Group
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
The Trade Desk
XChange by SFBX®
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Notify
Claritas LLC
ETARGET SE
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
agof studies
Converto AG
Permutive Limited
Nativo, Inc.
Resono B.V.
adrule mobile GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
VGI CTV, Inc
Eulerian Technologies
SmartyAds Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Cuebiq
Reignn Platform Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Sojern, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Alliance Gravity Data Media
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Tangoo S.R.L.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Realytics
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Roku Advertising Services
YieldLift LLC
lead alliance GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Sublime
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
BidTheatre AB
Evorra Ltd
Adnuntius AS
Somplo Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Adsolutions BV
Arkeero
AUDIOMOB LTD
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
uppr GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Dentsu London Limited
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Publica LLC
umlaut communication gmbh
Covatic Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
Pulse Innovations Limited
BRICKS
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Pinpoll GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
WebAds B.V
Kiosked Ltd
JS Web Production
wetter.com GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
HUMAN
TAPTAP Digital SL
NEXD
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
: Tappx
Smile Wanted Group
Rockerbox, Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
GP One GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
dpa-infocom GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Cint AB
Objective Partners BV
Pelmorex Corp.
Ein Rad AB
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
AAX LLC
42 Ads GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
SpotX, Inc
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Playrcart Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
MyTraffic
Brand Advance Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
zillian sa
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Ogury Ltd.
Yieldlove GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Adtriba GmbH
ADUX
Automattic Ads
adality GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Placense Ltd
Digital Squad
Viznet
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Turk Telekom
Dataseat Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Sovrn Holdings Inc
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
IQM CORPORATION
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Madington
Blockthrough, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Online Solution
Aniview LTD
Blue Media Services LTDA
Amazon Advertising
CleverPush GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Dentsu A/S
Always-Computing SAS
Good-Loop Ltd
Media16 ltd
Hivestack Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
KUPONA GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Index Exchange, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
optimise-it GmbH
Hubvisor
Smart Analytics SL
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Experian Limited
GADSME
Crimtan Holdings Limited
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
AdSpirit GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Innovid LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Meetrics GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
FeedAd GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
MindTake Research GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
MPX GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
INNITY
Adjust Digital A/S
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Effiliation / Effinity
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Playhill Limited
zeotap GmbH
Kwanko
ADman Interactive SLU
YOC AG
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Alphalyr SAS
Baidu USA
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Powerspace
Microsoft Advertising
Synkd Ltd.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Brandcom.inc AS
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Skoiy
INIS sp. zo.o.
adWMG
Gemius SA
Opinary GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
DistroScale, Inc.
Adventure Media
PubMatic, Inc
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Jellyfish France
Teavaro
Blue Billywig Group BV
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Samsung Ads
SunMedia
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Neodata Group srl
GfK SE
Vibrant Media Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
Delta Projects AB
MiQ Digital Ltd
Nielsen International SA
CAKE Software, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Ezoic Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Cookie Market LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
Weborama
Criteo SA
Welect GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Pexi B.V.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ADFI MEDIA SL
Showheroes SE
TX Group AG
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Commanders Act
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Impact Tech Inc.
Natexo Spain
WebMedia
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Fandom, Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
remerge GmbH
ARMIS SAS
One Tech Group GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
adhood.com
Novatiq limited
admetrics GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
iPROM
DIGITEKA Technologies
Adnami Aps
Clipcentric, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Oracle Advertising
Happydemics
MGID Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
TypeA Holdings Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
Amnet GmbH
BeOp
Agate Systems Limited
AiCreo S.r.l.
Bring! Labs AG
Open Web Technologies Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
Appush Technologies
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
plista GmbH
SoundCast
MobileFuse LLC
Jivox Corporation
Better Ads GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
LifeStreet Corporation
Eskimi
PRECISO SRL
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Advisible AB
XAD spoteffects GmbH
A.Mob
Kairos Fire
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
RevX
MISSENA
SpearAd GmbH
OpenX
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
EASYmedia GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
NAG SA
Venatus Media Limited
Smartology Limited
The Procter & Gamble Company
Mobkoi Ltd
Improve Digital
Kochava Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
BLIINK SAS
152 Media LLC
Confiant Inc.
Adssets AB
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Click Tech Limited
Avantis Video Ltd
Near Intelligence
CIBLECLIC
Nativery Srl
netzeffekt GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Justpremium BV
VECTAURY
SITU8ED SA
Disqus
Samba TV UK Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Footballco Media Limited
AWIN AG
Solution coupons
33Across
digidip GmbH
Njuice AB
Audiencerate LTD
AntVoice
Apester Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Zeta Global
audio content & control GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
Permodo GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Octave IP Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Media Square
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Bannernow, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Unruly Group LLC
Papirfly AS
InsurAds Technologies SA.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Bababam
IPONWEB GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Semasio GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Mediakeys Platform
Salesforce.com, Inc.
ViewPay
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Kameleoon SAS
Dianomi PLC
ID5 Technology Ltd
Convo Ink
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Blis Global Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
INVIDI technologies AB
MARKETPERF CORP
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
ADSOCY
Avocet Systems Limited
adQuery
AdView
Rezonence Limited
Arrivalist Co.
Smart Traffik
NEURAL.ONE
Strossle International AB
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
advanced store GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Salestring ApS
Flashtalking, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
RevJet
Adverticum cPlc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Roq.ad Inc.
TV Scientific Inc
MNTN
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Smart Adserver
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Airnow Media Ltd
Emodo, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Comcast International France SAS
Infolinks Media, LLC
Sharethrough, Inc
Dynata LLC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Quantcast
Sift Media, Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
TabMo SAS
Seenthis AB
Taboola Europe Limited
AdColony, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
OneFootball GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
A Million Ads
Unblockia SL
Magnite, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
ADWAYS SAS
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
ADRENALEAD
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
YouGov
TMT Digital Inc
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Adludio Ltd.
Blue
Fiducia DLT Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Audienzz AG
Terminus Software Inc.
Verasity Limited
Browsi
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
Appier PTE Ltd
eBay Inc
ARKHEUS
Timehop, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Factor Eleven GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
HyperTV Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Adomik
Skimbit Ltd
Wizaly
Triple13 Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
PIA Advertising GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Crowdy News Ltd
Adhese
The MediaGrid Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Cavai AS & UK
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/pick-up-lines.info/annualRequestSummary regarding pick-up-lines.info