Back to pick-up-lines.info

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

pick-up-lines.info ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__uivMarketing
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
M32 Connect Inc
SunMedia
Scene Stealer Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
ad6media
Apester Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
PRECISO SRL
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Adikteev
Zeta Global
Aarki, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Terminus Software Inc.
Rezonence Limited
MGID Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
: Tappx
Appier PTE Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
Factor Eleven GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
jsdelivr.com
Exit Bee Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Disqus
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
JS Web Production
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Adventure Media
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Smartology Limited
Kairos Fire
BeOp
Imonomy
AdMaxim Inc.
Samsung Ads
Yahoo EMEA Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Kochava Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Inskin Media LTD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Nubo LTD
Vidstart LTD
UniCredit S.p.A.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
NeuStar, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
YieldLift LLC
Query Click Limited
A Million Ads Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Cavai AS & UK
Adxperience SAS
Google Advertising Products
Stream Eye OOD
Sift Media, Inc
Crowdy News Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Gamned
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
YouGov
Epsilon
TMT Digital Inc
Madington
DeepIntent, Inc.
Kwanko
BSmartData GmbH
Addrelevance
Insticator, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Skoiy
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Opti Digital SAS
Maximus Live LLC
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Goodeed
Showheroes SE
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
appTV Ltd.
iProspect GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
AntVoice
Arpeely Ltd.
Samba TV UK Limited
Mobsuccess
42 Ads GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
ADman Interactive SLU
Smadex SL
Pixalate, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
adhood.com
MISSENA
ScaleMonk Inc.
33Across
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Protected Media LTD
SINGLESPOT SAS
SpringServe, LLC
Pure Local Media GmbH
Tangoo Srl
uppr GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Keymantics
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Timehop, Inc.
Arkeero
XChange by SFBX®
vitrado GmbH
OpenX
HUAWEI Ads
Videobyte Inc
United Internet Media GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Spoods GmbH
AdView
Sharethrough, Inc
Adsonica
ADYOULIKE SA
Footballco Media Limited
Adsolutions BV
Adtriba GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
OneFootball GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Sizmek by Amazon
AerServ LLC
AcuityAds Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Webgains GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
TripleLift, Inc.
HUMAN
Blingby LLC
Adtarget Medya A.S.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Sojern, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Pinpoll GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
MediaMath, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Blis Media Limited
Goldbach Group AG
Hivestack Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
AdSpirit GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Sonobi, Inc
Resolution Media München GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Converge-Digital
Samba TV Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Noster Finance S.L.
Moloco, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
1Agency
Natexo Spain
Liveintent Inc.
video intelligence AG
remerge GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
AdDefend GmbH
Sportradar AG
Confiant Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Consumable, Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Yandex
1plusX AG
Audience Solutions S.A.
McCann Discipline LTD
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
numberly
Lotame Solutions, inc
Notify
Italiaonline S.p.A.
IPONWEB GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Wizaly
Solocal
Amazon Advertising
Experian Limited
QuantumCast digital GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Audienzz AG
Hurra Communications GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
GP One GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Smart Adserver
GeistM Technologies LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Mars Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Mars Media Group
Sparklit Networks Inc
Baidu USA
Automattic Ads
Cuebiq
Mediaforce LTD
Extreme Reach, Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
GfK SE
Publica LLC
Advisible AB
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Pressboard Media Inc
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
The MediaGrid Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Resono B.V.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Adtube AS
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Realytics
The ADEX GmbH
AAX LLC
Nexx360
Cluep LLC
Delta Projects AB
Bombora Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Bidtellect, Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Revcontent, LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Passendo Aps
Tapad, Inc.
Converto AG
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
OnProspects Ltd
Cint AB
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Market Resource Partners LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
SelectMedia International LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
IQM CORPORATION
ShowHeroes SRL
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Knorex
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
AuDigent
Blue Billywig BV
Quality Media Network GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Kertil Iberia SL
Ensighten
Vidazoo Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
Oracle Data Cloud
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
HyperTV Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Arrivalist Co
ADITION technologies GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
EMX Digital LLC
StackAdapt
WebAds B.V
Digital East GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
GeoProve
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
OneTag Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
agof studies
Click Tech Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Adnuntius AS
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Impact Tech Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Adnami Aps
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Media Square
NEXD
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Golden Bees
Permutive Limited
Mediakeys Platform
Aptivio Inc
Sirdata
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Semasio GmbH
Improve Digital
Jivox Corporation
Clipcentric, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
AirGrid LTD
ShareThis, Inc
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Amnet GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
TabMo SAS
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
DynAdmic
Piano Software Inc
UberMedia, Inc.
Adpone SL
zeotap GmbH
Dynata LLC
Readpeak Oy
VRTCAL Markets Inc
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
optimise-it GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Hybrid Theory
Carbon (AI) Limited
CIBLECLIC
Allegro.pl
Quantcast International Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
ARMIS SAS
Comcast International France SAS
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Commanders Act
WhatRocks Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Acxiom
ONEcount
SITU8ED SA
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Near Pte Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
Media16 ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
GlobalWebIndex
audio content & control GmbH
RevJet
MEDIAMETRIE
adWMG
socoto gmbh & co. kg
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Opinary GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Brid Video DOO
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
Pexi B.V.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Paypersale.ru
Parrable, Inc.
BRICKS
Blue
Adludio Ltd.
One Tech Group GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Solution coupons
Skimbit Ltd
Adform
VECTAURY
Smart Traffik
Inspired Mobile Limited
Aniview LTD
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ADventori SAS
Adtelligent Inc.
Skaze
Wagawin GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
GroupM UK Limited
AddApptr GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Justpremium BV
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
adality GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Alphalyr SAS
AdTheorent, Inc
Index Exchange, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Beachfront Media LLC
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
giosg.com Oy
InMobi Pte Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
BILENDI SA
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Strossle International AB
zillian sa
Outbrain UK Ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Jampp LTD
Triple13 Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Sublime
digitalAudience
OpenWeb LTD
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Next Media SRL
OnAudience Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
adsquare GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Next Millennium Media INC
Adverticum cPlc.
Bidstack Limited
Ve Global UK Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Pulse Innovations Limited
RTB House S.A.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
travel audience GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
MindTake Research GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Prebid.org
Celtra, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Betgenius Ltd
B2B Media Group EMEA
Content Ignite
adMarketplace, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
FeedAd GmbH
digidip GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
ETARGET SE
ADSOCY
Mindlytix SAS
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Amobee Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
IVO Media Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
adbility media GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Yieldlab AG
MNTN
Cookie Market LTD
MobileFuse LLC
SpearAd GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Criteo SA
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
LeadsRx, Inc.
Gamesight Inc
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Adssets AB
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Neodata Group srl
Smartclip Hispania SL
Better Banners A/S
Teads
diva-e products
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
BLIINK SAS
Teemo SA
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Between Exchange
Adverty AB (publ)
Spotad
LoopMe Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
BritePool Inc
AdQuiver Media SL
3Q nexx GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
PML Innovative Media
admetrics GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
SoundCast
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
AWIN AG
Kargo Global Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
Gemius SA
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Realeyes OU
MARKETPERF CORP
Nielsen International SA
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
INIS sp. zo.o.
ADUX
Avantis Video Ltd
Reveal Mobile Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
Ermes
Fusio by S4M
DIGITEKA Technologies
glomex GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Mobfox US LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
RevX
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Unruly Group Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Mediavine, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Adlane LTD
SmartyAds Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
One Planet Only
SpotX, Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Spotible
Konodrac S.L.
Captify Technologies Limited
AdColony, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Threedium
The Trade Desk
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
BidBerry SRL
Clinch Labs LTD
TX Group AG
Mobkoi Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Dailymotion SA
ADWAYS SAS
Mediascore mbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Adhese
ID5 Technology Ltd
mainADV Srl
eBay Inc
Xandr, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Pelmorex Corp.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
Yieldlove GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Unruly Group LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Publisher First, Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Optomaton UG
Kayzen
Audience Network
NoBid, Inc.
MiQ
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Adkernel LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Truvid Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Adloox SA
YOC AG
Yieldmo, Inc.
Weborama
Permodo GmbH
Seenthis AB
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Platform161 B.V.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
DNA-I.COM
Comscore B.V.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
INNITY
Axonix LTD
Kubient Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Fyber
adQuery
Digital Squad
Impact+
AudienceProject Aps
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Brand Advance Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Welect GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Meetrics GmbH
ViewPay
ADSTOURS SAS
Fifty Technology Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
lead alliance GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Widespace AB
Dentsu London Limited
Localsensor B.V.
Radio Net Media Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Epom Ltd.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
On Device Research Limited
twiago GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Mobilewalla, Inc.
MyTraffic
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
belboon GmbH
plista GmbH
Powerspace
Jetpack Digital LLC
Fido S.r.l
Habu
Viznet
Doceree UK Limited
Browsi
Online Solution
ArtChaos s.r.o.
NEORY GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Fandom, Inc.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
LifeStreet Corporation
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
BusinessClick
ADRENALEAD
SmartFrame Technologies
Zemanta, Inc.
Playhill Limited
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Dataseat Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
Alliance Gravity Data Media
A.Mob
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Norstat AS
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Traffective GmbH
Clipr
iPROM
SheMedia, LLC
Impactify
Contact Impact GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Rapid Performance GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Persona.ly
Jellyfish France
Bannerflow AB
Innovid Inc.
Digiseg ApS
ARKHEUS
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Smaato, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Sirdata Cookieless
Octaive Ltd.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
N Technologies Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
GeoEdge
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Roku Advertising Services
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/pick-up-lines.info/annualRequestSummary regarding pick-up-lines.info